你的購物車是空的
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x {{ item.unit_point }} 點
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}
羅馬洋甘菊 Chamomile Roman

羅馬洋甘菊 Chamomile Roman

{{shoplineProductReview.avg_score}} {{'product.product_review.stars' | translate}} | {{shoplineProductReview.total}} {{'product.product_review.reviews' | translate}}
{{amazonProductReview.avg_rating}} {{'product.product_review.stars' | translate}} | {{amazonProductReview.total_comment_count}} {{'product.product_review.reviews' | translate}}
商品於下月中後出貨,立即訂購!
{{ title.name_translations | translateModel }} : {{variationName[$index] | translateModel}}
數量
一次最大商品購買數量限制為 99999
該數量不適用,請填入有效的數量。
售完

商品存貨不足,未能加入購物車

您所填寫的商品數量超過庫存

商品購買上限為 {{ product.max_order_quantity }} 件

現庫存只剩下 {{ quantityOfStock }} 件

若想購買,請聯絡我們。
商品描述
LATIN NAME: Anthemis nobilis syn: Chamaemelum nobile (L.)
SOURCE: Steamed distilled from the flowers.
COLOUR: clear light blue - sometimes light green.
ORIGIN: England
AROMA: Strong floral, sweet fruity aroma, known as 'Earth Apple'

QUALITIES: The Oil is widely used in Aromatherapy for its soothing properties and its ability to blend happily with other oils, and more generally in cosmetic and skin care preparations. Excellent for skin care, especially sensitive and problem skin. Soothing and relaxing, encourages sleep. Ideal for stiff joints and muscles. During the distillation process, the 'water' fraction of the distillate, containing many of the water soluble fractions of the essential oil Known as the Hydrolat or Floral Water, is collected. This Hydrolat has many of the 'virtues' of the herb and essential oil in a water soluble form, and finds many uses in water-based cosmetic products from skin toners and conditioners to soaps and shampoos. On its own, as a pure hydrolat it has a surprising warm honey-like aroma and can be used as a skin cleanser and toner in its own right.

The herb itself has a history of use stretching back to the Ancient Egyptian and Moorish Civilizations and it has certainly been grown in England for over a thousand years, being one of the Saxons' nine sacred herbs - known as Maythen. It is not surprising, therefore, that it should be known as "English Chamomile" being ideally suited to our climate and soils. The flower heads are harvested when they are in full bloom in July and August . The Oil is a sky blue colour when first distilled with a clean, almost medicinal but floral aroma. The sky blue is caused by the presence of traces of chamazulene, a powerful anti-inflammatory agent.

A member of the Compositae family, a perennial of creeping habit - the herb growing to a height of 30 cm with flower spikes during the flowering season which is in July and August, to 45 cm. Both the flower and upper parts of the green herb contain an essential oil which gives the plant its characteristic aroma. The foliage is of a dark green sometimes grayish colour with a much branched 'feathery' appearance. The flowers are characterized by their flattened corolla which is easily distinguished from the dome shaped corolla of Matricaria Used in Kobashi Baby Lotion. 
送貨及付款方式

送貨方式

  • 順豐速運 - 指定地點
  • 順豐速運 - 順豐站取件
  • 順豐速運 - 服務中心取件
  • 順豐速運 - 順便智能櫃取件
  • 順豐速運 - OK便利店取件
  • 順豐速運 - 7-11便利店取件

付款方式

  • PayMe
  • 轉數快
  • 信用卡或Paypal
  • 銀行轉帳/ATM (只適合香港客戶)
  • 支付寶(香港及中國內地)
  • 微信支付(香港及中國內地)