你的購物車是空的
{{ (item.variation.media ? item.variation.media.alt_translations : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel }} {{ (item.variation.media
                    ? item.variation.media.alt_translations
                    : item.product.cover_media.alt_translations) | translateModel
                }}
{{ 'product.bundled_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.bundle_group_products.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.gift.label' | translate }}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{item.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{ field.name_translations | translateModel }}
{{item.variation.name}}
{{item.quantity}}x {{ item.unit_point }} 點
{{addonItem.product.cover_media.alt_translations | translateModel}}
{{ 'product.addon_products.label' | translate }}
{{addonItem.product.title_translations|translateModel}}
{{addonItem.quantity}}x {{ mainConfig.merchantData.base_currency.alternate_symbol + "0" }}
有機沒藥 Myrrh Organic

有機沒藥 Myrrh Organic

{{shoplineProductReview.avg_score}} {{'product.product_review.stars' | translate}} | {{shoplineProductReview.total}} {{'product.product_review.reviews' | translate}}
{{amazonProductReview.avg_rating}} {{'product.product_review.stars' | translate}} | {{amazonProductReview.total_comment_count}} {{'product.product_review.reviews' | translate}}
商品於下月中後出貨,立即訂購!
{{ title.name_translations | translateModel }} : {{variationName[$index] | translateModel}}
數量
一次最大商品購買數量限制為 99999
該數量不適用,請填入有效的數量。
售完

商品存貨不足,未能加入購物車

您所填寫的商品數量超過庫存

商品購買上限為 {{ product.max_order_quantity }} 件

現庫存只剩下 {{ quantityOfStock }} 件

若想購買,請聯絡我們。
商品描述
LATIN NAME: Commiphora myrrha
SOURCE: Steam distilled from resin(no ethanol added) collected from shrubs/small trees
CHARACTERISTICS: Due to no ethanol added to this product it is thick. Over time it will get thicker and hard to get out of the bottle.
COLOUR: Amber
ORIGIN: Somalia/ UK distilled
AROMA: Exotic, woody, earthy, deep, warm, sweet, balsamic

QUALITIES: Antiseptic and healing. Good skin care oil, useful for chapped sore skin and eczema. You could try adding to a massage oil, or our cream base to treat 'gardeners hand', or to blend an anti-wrinkle cream. Was carried into battle in ancient times by Greek soldiers to treat battle wounds. Used in pharmaceutical and dentistry products including mouth wash. Listed in the British Herbal Pharmacopeia for mouth ulcers, Gingivitis and pharyngitis.

Given to Jesus as a precious gift and used in church to this day, although this was in the resin form. Advances in production and science have come along way since then.

Used as a fixative, it blends well with Frankincense, Benzoin, Cypress, Mandarin, Lavender, Patchouli, Sandalwood and the Spice oils.

A member of the Burseraceae family, it is a shrubby tree native to the red sea region, but growing wild throughout north east Africa. The tears are the resinous gum which is collected by making incisions into the bark. 

Organic: no pesticides or herbicides used collected from trees grown in the wild.
送貨及付款方式

送貨方式

  • 順豐速運 - 指定地點
  • 順豐速運 - 順豐站取件
  • 順豐速運 - 服務中心取件
  • 順豐速運 - 順便智能櫃取件
  • 順豐速運 - OK便利店取件
  • 順豐速運 - 7-11便利店取件

付款方式

  • PayMe
  • 轉數快
  • 信用卡或Paypal
  • 銀行轉帳/ATM (只適合香港客戶)
  • 支付寶(香港及中國內地)
  • 微信支付(香港及中國內地)